Carlisle Squash Club Tables League Ending 30 Jun 2019

Jump to:
Carlisle Squash Club Final Standings League Ending 30 Jun 2019
Carlisle Squash Club Performances League Ending 30 Jun 2019
Carlisle Squash Club ELO Ratings League Ending 30 Jun 2019

Division 1
Name A B C D E
Joseph Broadley A X
James Worsick B X
Promoted Luke Christian C X 2
Promoted Craig Holliday D 4 X
David Box E X
Division 2
Name A B C D E
Demoted Roger Smith A X
Matthew Pate B X 5 4
Promoted Glenn Spary C 0 X 5
Promoted Steven Benson D 2 0 X
Will Box E X
Division 3
Name A B C D E
Demoted Chris McCutcheon A X
Promoted Wayne Kingston B X 1
Promoted Joe Byrne C X
Craig Jefferson D 4 X
Ashley Hunter E X
Division 4
Name A B C D E
Adam Reid A X
Promoted Neil Platton B X 1
Promoted Rob Armstrong C X 0 4
Krzysztof Szuba D 4 5 X 4
John Bell E 2 1 X
Division 5
Name A B C D E
Artur Szkup A X 5 4 1
Promoted Trevor Musson B 0 X 0
Promoted Louise Cape C X
Adam Atkinson D 1 X
Craig Drinkald E 4 5 X
Division 6
Name A B C D E
Promoted Brian Davis A X
Promoted Barry Sturrock B X
Steve Dent C X
Jack Dobinson D X
Promoted Mark Coxon E X
Division 7
Name A B C D E
Promoted Mally Lyons A X 5
Nick Piszczykiewicz B X
Mark Webster C 0 X
Promoted Chris Nixon D X
Promoted Tony Popham E X
Division 8
Name A B C D E
Alexander Macdowall A X 4
Elio Garden B 2 X
Promoted Mark Thomson C X
Promoted Oliver Jones D X
Promoted Jon March E X
Division 9
Name A B C D E
Promoted Mark Smith A X
Promoted Robert Gordon B X
Promoted Brendon White C X
Promoted Derek Wallace D X
Promoted Callum Mitchell E X
Division 10
Name A B C D E
Promoted John Paisley A X 4
Promoted Robert Bauld B X
Promoted Julie Best C 1 X 2 2
Promoted Ozwell Siyawareva D 4 X
Promoted Richard Briggs E 4 X
Division 11
Name A B C D E
Promoted Adrian Griffiths A X
Promoted Ian Robertson B X
Promoted Craig Allinson C X
Promoted Nick Westgarth D X
Promoted Steven Brown E X
Division 12
Name A B C D E
Promoted Ian Robertshaw A X 5
Promoted Peter Graham B X
Promoted Dugald Cunningham C 0 X 4
Promoted Richard Edgar D X
Promoted David Runcie E 2 X
Division 13
Name A B C D E
Promoted Piotr Witkowski A X
Promoted Callum Smith B X
Promoted Stuart Graham C X
Promoted Alex Haine D X
Promoted Gary Kerr E X
Division 14
Name A B C D E
Promoted Joseph Harris A X
Promoted Stuart Mallin B X
Promoted Simon Beck C X
Promoted Daniel King D X 1
Promoted Joeseph Bell E 4 X
Division 15
Name A B C D E
Promoted Jordon Ling A X 4 4
Promoted John Carroll B X 4
Promoted Alistair Mcquillan C X 5 5
Promoted Tony Harkness D 2 2 0 X
Promoted Frank Ward E 1 0 X
Division 16
Name A B C D E
Promoted Richard Lee A X 0 2 4
Promoted Kath Gray B X 4
Promoted Bill Whitehead C 5 X
Promoted John Hiscox D 4 1 X
Promoted Matthew Mcdonnell E 2 X
Division 17
Name A B C D E
Promoted Paul Whitehead A X
Promoted Amy Robertshaw B X
Promoted Colin Ritchie C X
Promoted Fiona Wallace D X
Promoted Simon Rees E X
Division 18
Name A B C D E
Promoted Richard Booth A X
Promoted Jane Hedley B X
Promoted Simon Malone C X
Promoted John Thwaites D X 2
Promoted Freddie Trewhella E 4 X
Division 19
Name A B C D E
Promoted James Fletcher A X 4 5
Promoted Dean Simons B X
Promoted Samuel Park C 1 X 4
Promoted Craig Jenkinson D X
Promoted Sharon Anstee E 0 2 X
Division 20
Name A B C D E
Promoted Neil Gordon A X
Promoted Ben Judge B X
Promoted David Fitzpatrick C X
Promoted Guy Morris D X
Promoted David Bones E X
Division 21
Name A B C D E
Promoted Lucy Hunter A X
Promoted Paul Graham B X
Promoted Paul Thompson C X
New player Robin Treasurer D X
Promoted John Storr E X
Division 22
Name A B C D E
Promoted Jayne Green A X
Promoted Bryan Bolton B X
Promoted Kevin Mackie C X
Promoted Adam Barnes D X
Promoted Muhib Ali E X
Division 23
Name A B C D E
Promoted Peter Wood A X
Promoted David Jackson B X
Promoted Rory Bell C X
Promoted Gary Parkins D X
Promoted Gerrad Weale E X
Division 24
Name A B C D
New player Matthew Whitehead A X 1
Promoted Jill Glencross B X
New player Alex Cunningham C 4 X
Promoted Kiel Johnstone D X
Session Top Players

Highest scoring players (so far this session) - points per match averaged over all games available.
(Does not include walkovers).

# Name Av. Points
1 Krzysztof Szuba 3.2500
2 Alistair Mcquillan 2.5000
3 Artur Szkup 2.5000
4 Craig Drinkald 2.2500
5 Matthew Pate 2.2500
See all performances...
Last Session's Top Players

Highest scoring players - points per match averaged over all games available.
(Does not include walkovers).

# Name Av. Points
1 Neil Platton 3.5000
2 Stuart Mallin 3.5000
3 Trevor Musson 3.3333
4 Rob Armstrong 3.2500
5 Mark Coxon 3.2500
See all performances...
Previous Sessions

You can view the Tables, Final Standings, and Performances for each of the previous league sessions:

End Date Views
31 May 2019 View league Standings Performances Elo Ratings
30 Apr 2019 View league Standings Performances Elo Ratings
28 Feb 2019 View league Standings Performances Elo Ratings
31 Jan 2019 View league Standings Performances Elo Ratings
31 Dec 2018 View league Standings Performances Elo Ratings
30 Nov 2018 View league Standings Performances Elo Ratings
31 Oct 2018 View league Standings Performances Elo Ratings
31 Aug 2018 View league Standings Performances Elo Ratings
31 Aug 2018 View league Standings Performances Elo Ratings
31 Jul 2018 View league Standings Performances Elo Ratings
30 Jun 2018 View league Standings Performances Elo Ratings
31 May 2018 View league Standings Performances Elo Ratings
28 Feb 2018 View league Standings Performances Elo Ratings
31 Jan 2018 View league Standings Performances Elo Ratings
31 Dec 2017 View league Standings Performances Elo Ratings
05 Dec 2017 View league Standings Performances Elo Ratings
30 Nov 2017 View league Standings Performances Elo Ratings
31 Oct 2017 View league Standings Performances Elo Ratings
31 Aug 2017 View league Standings Performances Elo Ratings
31 Jul 2017 View league Standings Performances Elo Ratings
30 Jun 2017 View league Standings Performances Elo Ratings
31 May 2017 View league Standings Performances Elo Ratings
31 Mar 2017 View league Standings Performances Elo Ratings