Boldon Squash Club Tables League Ending 05 Feb 2018

Jump to:
Boldon Squash Club Final Standings League Ending 05 Feb 2018
Boldon Squash Club Performances League Ending 05 Feb 2018
Boldon Squash Club ELO Ratings League Ending 05 Feb 2018

Division 1
Name A B C D E F
Omar Sassoon A X 1 7 2
Charlie Scollen B 7 X 5 7
Peter Jameson C 1 X 5
Connor Snaith D 6 3 3 X 7
Promoted Simon Steele E 1 1 X
Promoted Colin Woods F X
Division 2
Name A B C D E F
Demoted Bobby Aitchison A X 6
Demoted Tony Aitchison B X 3
Marc Shipley C 2 5 X 6 7 1
Daniel Mitchell D 2 X 6 2
Promoted Colin Dumble E 1 2 X
Promoted Craig Myers F 7 6 X
Division 3
Name A B C D E F
Demoted David McKenry A X 1 6 1 5
Demoted Ian Mapstone B 7 X 6 7
Dave Leonard C 2 X
Stuart Finlay D 2 X 1
Promoted Keith Sanderson E 7 7 X 7
Promoted Barry Turnbull F 3 1 1 X
Division 4
Name A B C D E F
Demoted Martin Cowey A X
Demoted Istvan Soos B X
Mark Sadler C X
Promoted Stuart Arnott D X
Promoted Gary Graham E X
Jason Parkin F X
Division 5
Name A B C D E F
Demoted Russell Hughes A X
Demoted Bill Fenwick B X
Tommy Elves C X 5
David Ferguson D 3 X 1
Promoted Mark Richardson E 7 X
Promoted Ted Staincliffe F X
Division 6
Name A B C D E F
Demoted Steve Paisley A X 7 7
Demoted Peter Crane B X 6 1 2
Simon Elsworth C 2 X 7
Tony Hackney D 1 7 1 X 2
Promoted Mick Conroy E X
Promoted Anthony Kay F 1 6 6 X
Division 7
Name A B C D E F
Demoted Tracey Coats A X 1
Demoted Joe Priestley B 7 X
Mark Flynn C X
Promoted Stepan Cermak D X
Promoted Steve Barron E X
John Doran F X
Division 8
Name A B C D E F
Demoted Eoghan Johnston A X
Demoted Alan Kirkbride B X
Ethan Elsworth C X 2
Paul Bowens D 6 X
Promoted Dave Clucas E X
Promoted Mike Burn F X
Division 9
Name A B C D E F
Demoted Ian Davies A X
Demoted Jamie Kelly B X 6
Tim Forster C X 5
Mark Veater D 3 X
Promoted Dean Barnes E 2 X
Promoted Eve Hardie F X
Division 10
Name A B C D E F
Demoted Sandra Gibson A X
Demoted Ben Craigs B X 2 1
Craig Turnbull C 6 X
Promoted John Perrins D X
Promoted John Owens E X
Promoted Bryan Stone F 7 X
Division 11
Name A B C D E
Demoted Dianne Staincliffe A X
Demoted Rachel Sanderson B X
Dave Martin C X
Bob Pullen D X
Promoted Katherine Pearson E X
Division 12
Name A B C D
Kevin Leary A X
Demoted Colin Burton B X
Jackson Myers C X
Geraldine Reddel D X
Session Top Players

Highest scoring players (so far this session) - points per match averaged over all games available.
(Does not include walkovers).

# Name Av. Points
1 Marc Shipley 4.2000
2 Keith Sanderson 4.2000
3 Ian Mapstone 4.0000
4 Charlie Scollen 3.8000
5 Connor Snaith 3.8000
See all performances...
Last Session's Top Players

Highest scoring players - points per match averaged over all games available.
(Does not include walkovers).

# Name Av. Points
1 John Perrins 7.0000
2 Omar Sassoon 6.8000
3 Simon Steele 5.6000
4 Colin Woods 5.4000
5 Stuart Arnott 5.4000
See all performances...
Previous Sessions

You can view the Tables, Final Standings, and Performances for each of the previous league sessions:

End Date Views
18 Dec 2017 View league Standings Performances Elo Ratings
23 Oct 2017 View league Standings Performances Elo Ratings
04 Sep 2017 View league Standings Performances Elo Ratings
03 Jul 2017 View league Standings Performances Elo Ratings
15 May 2017 View league Standings Performances Elo Ratings
27 Mar 2017 View league Standings Performances Elo Ratings
06 Feb 2017 View league Standings Performances Elo Ratings
12 Dec 2016 View league Standings Performances Elo Ratings
17 Oct 2016 View league Standings Performances Elo Ratings
29 Aug 2016 View league Standings Performances Elo Ratings
27 Jun 2016 View league Standings Performances Elo Ratings