Eldon Leisure Squash Club Final Standings League Ending 25 Feb 2018

Jump to:
Eldon Leisure Squash Club Tables League Ending 25 Feb 2018
Eldon Leisure Squash Club Performances League Ending 25 Feb 2018

Below is the final standing of this session of the league. This is calculated based on the results of the matches.

If not all of the results have been entered then this represents the state of this session of the league so far.

Division 1
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Mark Manuel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Andrew Webber 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 David Oxley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 James Gilbert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Richard Martin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ramsay Refaie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 2
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Adam Coates 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Alan Coates 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bob Lightowlers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Matt Waddington 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Sophie Cassidy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Joe Hunter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 3
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Steve Drummond 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Chris Trewhitt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 David Brocklehurst 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Umer Chughtai 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Martin Parkin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Mark Gabriele 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 David Rowe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 4
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Martin Hall 2 0 0 2 6 0 6
2 Tony Hall 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
3 Jerry Young 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
4 Alex Bell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Matt Barnes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Mick Strickson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 5
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Alan Cartmell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Javier Bernardez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Andy Stephenson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Alwin Gieselmann 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 John Storey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Paul O'Connor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Neale Pattison 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 6
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Alex Nicholson 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
2 Ross Winter 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
3 Thai Truong 2 0 0 2 5 0 5
4 Paul Albone 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Graham McGinty 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Andy Pickover 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Iris Coe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 7
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Mark Bell 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
2 Jo Thornton 1 0 0 1 3 0 3
3 Paul Brown King 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Katherine Hunt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 James Baillie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Jowan Barnes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Pete Philipson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Michael Laverick 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 8
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Shef Popat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Guy Dowsett 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 James Coombes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Álvaro Orta Vílchez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Merce Sole 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Lewis Kapa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Thomas Cronin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0