Carlisle Squash Club Final Standings League Ending 30 Jun 2019

Jump to:
Carlisle Squash Club Tables League Ending 30 Jun 2019
Carlisle Squash Club Performances League Ending 30 Jun 2019

Below is the final standing of this session of the league. This is calculated based on the results of the matches.

If not all of the results have been entered then this represents the state of this session of the league so far.

Division 1
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Craig Holliday 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
2 Luke Christian 1 0 0 1 2 0 2
3 Joseph Broadley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 James Worsick 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 David Box 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 2
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Matthew Pate 2 2 0 0 9 0 9
2 Glenn Spary 2 1 0 1 5 0 5
3 Steven Benson 2 0 0 2 2 0 2
4 Roger Smith 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Will Box 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 3
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Craig Jefferson 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
2 Wayne Kingston 1 0 0 1 1 0 1
3 Chris McCutcheon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Joe Byrne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ashley Hunter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 4
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Krzysztof Szuba 3 3 0 0 13 0 13
2 Rob Armstrong 2 1 0 1 4 0 4
3 John Bell 2 0 0 2 3 0 3
4 Neil Platton 1 0 0 1 1 0 1
5 Adam Reid 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 5
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Artur Szkup 3 2 0 1 10 0 10
2 Craig Drinkald 2 2 0 0 9 0 9
3 Adam Atkinson 1 0 0 1 1 0 1
4 Louise Cape 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Trevor Musson 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Division 6
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Brian Davis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Barry Sturrock 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Steve Dent 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Jack Dobinson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mark Coxon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 7
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Mally Lyons 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
2 Nick Piszczykiewicz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Chris Nixon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Tony Popham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mark Webster 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Division 8
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Alexander Macdowall 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
2 Elio Garden 1 0 0 1 2 0 2
3 Mark Thomson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Oliver Jones 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Jon March 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 9
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Mark Smith 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Robert Gordon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Brendon White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Derek Wallace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Callum Mitchell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 10
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Julie Best 3 0 0 3 5 0 5
2 John Paisley 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
3 Ozwell Siyawareva 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
4 Richard Briggs 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
5 Robert Bauld 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 11
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Adrian Griffiths 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ian Robertson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Craig Allinson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Nick Westgarth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Steven Brown 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 12
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Ian Robertshaw 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
2 Dugald Cunningham 2 1 0 1 4 0 4
3 David Runcie 1 0 0 1 2 0 2
4 Peter Graham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Richard Edgar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 13
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Piotr Witkowski 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Callum Smith 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Stuart Graham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Alex Haine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Gary Kerr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 14
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Joeseph Bell 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
2 Daniel King 1 0 0 1 1 0 1
3 Joseph Harris 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Stuart Mallin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Simon Beck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 15
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Alistair Mcquillan 2 2 0 0 10 0 10
2 Jordon Ling 2 2 0 0 8 0 8
3 John Carroll 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
4 Tony Harkness 3 0 0 3 4 0 4
5 Frank Ward 2 0 0 2 1 0 1
Division 16
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Richard Lee 3 1 0 2 6 0 6
2 Bill Whitehead 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
3 John Hiscox 2 1 0 1 5 0 5
4 Kath Gray 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
5 Matthew Mcdonnell 1 0 0 1 2 0 2
Division 17
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Paul Whitehead 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Amy Robertshaw 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Colin Ritchie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Fiona Wallace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Simon Rees 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 18
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Freddie Trewhella 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
2 John Thwaites 1 0 0 1 2 0 2
3 Richard Booth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Jane Hedley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Simon Malone 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 19
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 James Fletcher 2 2 0 0 9 0 9
2 Samuel Park 2 1 0 1 5 0 5
3 Sharon Anstee 2 0 0 2 2 0 2
4 Dean Simons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Craig Jenkinson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 20
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Neil Gordon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ben Judge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 David Fitzpatrick 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Guy Morris 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 David Bones 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 21
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Lucy Hunter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Paul Graham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Paul Thompson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Robin Treasurer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 John Storr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 22
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Jayne Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bryan Bolton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kevin Mackie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Adam Barnes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Muhib Ali 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 23
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Peter Wood 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 David Jackson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Rory Bell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gary Parkins 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Gerrad Weale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 24
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Alex Cunningham 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
2 Matthew Whitehead 1 0 0 1 1 0 1
3 Jill Glencross 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kiel Johnstone 0 0 0 0 0 0 0