Carlisle Squash Club Final Standings League Ending 30 Jun 2018

Jump to:
Carlisle Squash Club Tables League Ending 30 Jun 2018
Carlisle Squash Club Performances League Ending 30 Jun 2018

Below is the final standing of this session of the league. This is calculated based on the results of the matches.

If not all of the results have been entered then this represents the state of this session of the league so far.

Division 1
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 David Box 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Will Box 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Adam Goad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Chris McCutcheon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ryan Barton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 2
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Craig Holliday 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Roger Smith 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 James Wilkinson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 David Gray 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 3
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Joseph Broadley 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
2 Craig Jefferson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 James Wells 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ben Hoyle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Joe March 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Division 4
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Ronnie Bell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ashley Hunter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Matthew Pate 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Jess Winder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 5
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Trevor Musson 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
2 Krzysztof Szuba 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
3 John Bell 2 0 0 2 3 0 3
4 Di Parums 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 6
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Barry Sturrock 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
2 Adam Atkinson 1 0 0 1 2 0 2
3 Paul Charters 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Craig Drinkald 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 7
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Stuart Williams 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
2 Chris Nixon 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
3 Steve Dent 2 0 0 2 2 0 2
4 James Bell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Lukasz Harabasz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 8
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Artur Szkup 2 2 0 0 8 0 8
2 Louise Cape 2 1 0 1 6 0 6
3 Steven Benson 2 0 0 2 3 0 3
4 Rob Armstrong 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Brian Davis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 9
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Sam Bell 3 3 0 0 14 0 14
2 Mally Lyons 4 2 0 2 12 0 12
3 Adam Armata 4 2 0 2 9 0 9
4 Mark Coxon 2 1 0 1 5 0 5
5 Stuart Dixon 3 0 0 3 2 0 2
Division 10
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Elio Garden 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
2 Mike Kirsopp 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Phil Storey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Joe Morris 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mark Thomson 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Division 11
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Simon Braithwaite 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Steven Brown 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Mark Webster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Nick Westgarth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Tony Popham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 12
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Robert Gordon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Tony Laird 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ian Mccrone 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Nick Piszczykiewicz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mark Smith 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 13
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Graham Thompson 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
2 Ian Robertson 1 0 0 1 1 0 1
3 Neill Harrison 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Callum Mitchell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 John Paisley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 14
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Jon March 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
2 Julie Best 1 0 0 1 2 0 2
3 Phil Anderson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Richard Briggs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ben March 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 15
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Gary Kerr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 David Runcie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Stephen Ward 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Brendon White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Bill Whitehead 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 16
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Simon Beck 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
2 Craig Allinson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Richard Edgar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ian Robertshaw 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Stuart Mallin 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Division 17
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Oliver Jones 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
2 Frank Ward 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
3 Robert Bauld 2 0 0 2 3 0 3
4 Tim Davies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Jack Dobinson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 18
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Alex Haine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Joeseph Bell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Wayne Kingston 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Joseph Harris 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Jacob Bell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 19
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Clair Jones 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
2 Nigel Beaty 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Patrick Gray 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bev Reid 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Stuart Graham 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Division 20
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Dugald Cunningham 1 1 0 0 4 0 7
2 Fiona Wallace 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
3 Piotr Witkowski 1 0 0 1 2 0 2
4 David Andrew 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Simon Malone 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 21
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Simon Rees 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
2 Daniel King 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Nathan Sellers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Adrian Griffiths 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Tony Harkness 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Division 22
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Peter Graham 2 2 0 0 9 0 9
2 Martin Best 3 1 0 2 7 0 7
3 Walter Whittell 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
4 Jordon Ling 2 0 0 2 1 0 1
5 Callum Smith 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 23
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Ben Judge 3 3 0 0 15 0 15
2 David Fitzpatrick 2 2 0 0 10 0 13
3 Colin Ritchie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Richard Booth 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
5 Neil Gordon 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
6 Richard Lee 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Division 24
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Samuel Park 2 2 0 0 9 0 9
2 John Thwaites 2 1 0 1 7 0 7
3 John Hiscox 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
4 James Fletcher 4 1 0 3 4 0 4
5 Jane Hedley 1 0 0 1 2 0 2
Division 25
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Robin Treasurer 3 3 0 0 13 0 13
2 Jacob Platton 2 2 0 0 8 0 8
3 Matthew Mcdonnell 2 1 0 1 5 0 5
4 Freddie Trewhella 3 0 0 3 3 0 3
5 Sharon Anstee 2 0 0 2 1 0 1
Division 26
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Guy Morris 1 1 0 0 4 0 7
2 Craig Jenkinson 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
3 David Jackson 2 0 0 2 2 0 2
4 Paul Glaister 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 xander Vasey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 27
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Mark Harper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Gerrad Weale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Paul Graham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gary Parkins 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kris Stainton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 28
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Gary Harding 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
2 John Storr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Jordan Pagin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dean Mcgregor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Division 29
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Shaun Martin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Kiel Johnstone 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Matthew Wardle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 John Walker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0