Boldon Squash Club Final Standings League Ending 23 Oct 2017

Jump to:
Boldon Squash Club Tables League Ending 23 Oct 2017
Boldon Squash Club Performances League Ending 23 Oct 2017

Below is the final standing of this session of the league. This is calculated based on the results of the matches.

If not all of the results have been entered then this represents the state of this session of the league so far.

Division 1
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Connor Snaith 3 1 0 2 13 0 13
2 Omar Sassoon 2 2 0 0 11 0 11
3 Simon Steele 3 1 0 2 10 0 10
4 Charlie Scollen 2 1 0 1 6 0 6
5 Bobby Aitchison 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Colin Woods 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 2
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Marc Shipley 3 2 0 1 13 0 13
2 Peter Jameson 1 1 0 0 6 0 6
3 Colin Dumble 1 0 0 1 3 0 3
4 Stuart Finlay 1 0 0 1 2 0 2
5 Tony Aitchison 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ian Mapstone 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 3
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 David McKenry 2 2 0 0 11 0 11
2 Daniel Mitchell 2 1 0 1 9 0 9
3 Dave Leonard 1 0 0 1 3 0 3
4 Russell Hughes 1 0 0 1 1 0 1
5 Barry Turnbull 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Martin Cowey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 4
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Mark Sadler 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
2 Bill Fenwick 1 0 0 1 3 0 3
3 Craig Myers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Istvan Soos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Stuart Arnott 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Tommy Elves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 5
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Kevin Forster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Gary Graham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Keith McAllister 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Mark Richardson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Peter Crane 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Keith Sanderson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 6
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Steve Paisley 2 2 0 0 13 0 13
2 Simon Elsworth 1 0 0 1 2 0 2
3 Alan Kirkbride 1 0 0 1 1 0 1
4 Tony Hackney 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 David Ferguson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 7
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Tracey Coats 1 1 0 0 7 0 7
2 Jamie Kelly 1 0 0 1 1 0 1
3 Eoghan Johnston 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ian Davies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ted Staincliffe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Anthony Kay 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 8
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Mick Conroy 1 1 0 0 7 0 7
2 Paul Bowens 1 0 0 1 1 0 1
3 Dave Clucas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hussain Ul Haq 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Stepan Cermak 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Stuart Jobling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 9
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Steve Barron 2 2 0 0 14 0 14
2 Ethan Elsworth 1 1 0 0 7 0 7
3 Mark Veater 3 1 0 2 7 0 7
4 Craig Turnbull 2 0 0 2 4 0 4
5 Sandra Gibson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Tony Whitmore 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 10
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Eve Hardie 2 2 0 0 12 0 12
2 Mike Burn 2 1 0 1 10 0 10
3 Tim Forster 2 1 0 1 8 0 8
4 Colin Burton 2 0 0 2 2 0 2
5 Andy Henry 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rachel Sanderson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 John Owens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 11
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Amanda Forster 1 1 0 0 7 0 7
2 Bob Pullen 2 1 0 1 6 0 6
3 Kevin Leary 1 0 0 1 3 0 3
4 Katherine Pearson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Dianne Staincliffe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Dean Barnes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Jackson Myers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 12
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total