Boldon Squash Club Final Standings League Ending 08 Jul 2019

Jump to:
Boldon Squash Club Tables League Ending 08 Jul 2019
Boldon Squash Club Performances League Ending 08 Jul 2019

Below is the final standing of this session of the league. This is calculated based on the results of the matches.

If not all of the results have been entered then this represents the state of this session of the league so far.

Division 1
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Connor Snaith 3 1 0 2 11 0 11
2 Charlie Scollen 1 1 0 0 6 0 6
3 Hassan Masoudi 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
4 Jack Teasdale 1 0 0 1 2 0 2
5 David Elsender Jnr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Simon Steele 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 2
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Keith Sanderson 3 2 0 1 15 0 15
2 Russell Hughes 3 1 0 2 10 0 10
3 Peter Jameson 2 1 0 1 9 0 9
4 Dave Leonard 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
5 Martin Cowey 1 0 0 1 1 0 1
6 David King Jones 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 3
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Stuart Arnott 2 1 0 1 8 0 8
2 Marc Shipley 1 1 0 0 6 0 6
3 Dave Ramsey 1 0 0 1 2 0 2
4 Stuart Finlay 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 David McKenry 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 4
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Ian Mapstone 2 2 0 0 13 0 13
2 Colin Dumble 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
3 Kevin Forster 1 0 0 1 3 0 3
4 Mark Richardson 1 0 0 1 2 0 2
5 Tommy Elves 1 0 0 1 1 0 1
6 Mick Conroy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 5
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Dave Elsender 1 1 0 0 7 0 7
2 Barrie Daglish 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
3 Gary Graham 2 0 0 2 4 0 4
4 Matthew Sadler 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mark Sadler 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Colin Woods 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 6
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Steve Paisley 1 1 0 0 7 0 7
2 Barry Turnbull 1 0 0 1 1 0 1
3 Mark Flynn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 David Ferguson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ethan Elsworth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Steve Barron 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 7
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Eoghan Johnston 2 2 0 0 14 0 14
2 Tony Hackney 3 1 0 2 10 0 10
3 Stepan Cermak 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
4 Ted Staincliffe 2 0 0 2 3 0 3
5 Paul Bowens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Alan Kirkbride 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 8
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Anita Hammond 2 2 0 0 13 0 13
2 Neil Woodward 1 1 0 0 7 0 7
3 Chris Noble 1 1 0 0 7 0 7
4 Peter Crane 2 1 0 1 7 0 7
5 Daniel Douthwaite 4 0 0 4 6 0 6
6 John Glenwright 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 9
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Chris Owens 1 1 0 0 7 0 7
2 Michael Ferguson 1 0 0 1 1 0 1
3 Jamie Kelly 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Glenn Hopper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ian Davies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 10
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Colin Burton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bob Pullen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ben Connor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Sandra Gibson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Lisa Hopper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 John Perrins 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 11
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Rachel Sanderson 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
2 Dave Martin 1 0 0 1 3 0 3
3 Ben Craigs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Mark Veater 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mike Burn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Eve Hardie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 12
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Amanda Thompson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Geraldine Reddel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Youssef Mentias 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kevin Leary 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Steve Henderson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Jake O'Brien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 13
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Matthew Groombridge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Thomas Rees 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Stuart Graham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 James Groombridge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0