Boldon Squash Club

Internal Squash League Tables League Ending 19 Sep 2022

Jump to:
Internal Squash League Final Standings League Ending 19 Sep 2022
Internal Squash League Performances League Ending 19 Sep 2022
Internal Squash League ELO Ratings League Ending 19 Sep 2022

Division 1
Name A B C D E F
New player Connor Snaith A X 7 5 3 7 5
New player Charlie Scollen B 1 X 2 3 6 6
New player Eric Alderson C 3 6 X 6 7 6
New player Jack Teasdale D 5 3 2 X 6 6
New player Ian Mapstone E 1 2 1 2 X 3
New player David McKenry F 3 2 2 2 5 X
Division 2
Name A B C D E F
New player Anthony Brown A X 3 1 7 7 3
New player Daniel Douthwaite B 3 X 3 5 2 6
New player Stuart Finlay C 7 3 X 6 1 7
New player Tim Smith D 1 3 2 X 2 3
New player Simon Steele E 1 6 7 6 X 6
New player Colin Woods F 3 2 1 3 2 X
Division 3
Name A B C D E
New player Peter Jameson A X 3 1 7 6
New player Martin Cowey B 5 X 6 6 5
New player Phil Sheeran C 7 2 X 6 1
New player Kevin Forster D 1 2 2 X 3
New player Russell Hughes E 2 3 7 5 X
Division 4
Name A B C D E F
New player Dom Warby A X 7 6 7 5
New player Mark Sadler B 1 X 7 3 3 2
New player Stuart Arnott C 2 1 X 3 2 3
New player Dave Leonard D 1 5 5 X 1 3
New player Eoghan Johnston E 3 5 6 7 X 2
New player Dave Ramsey F 6 5 5 6 X
Division 5
Name A B C D E F
New player John Gallagher A X 1 2 2 1
New player Gary Graham B 7 X 3 7 3 3
New player Dean Barnes C 6 3 X 7 7 5
New player Steve Elliott D 1 1 X 1 1
New player Marc Shipley E 6 5 1 7 X 2
New player Liam Fellows F 7 5 3 7 6 X
Division 6
Name A B C D E F
New player Tony Hudson A X 7 3 1 6 7
New player Stepan Cermak B 1 X 2 7 6
New player Barrie Daglish C 5 X 3 5 6
New player Tommy Elves D 7 6 5 X 1 5
New player Matt Waddington E 2 1 3 7 X 5
New player Mark Richardson F 1 2 2 3 3 X
Division 7
Name A B C D E F
New player Arthur Watson A X 2 1 1 7 2
New player Alan Kirkbride B 6 X 3 7 6 6
New player Steve Paisley C 7 5 X 7 1 7
New player Ted Staincliffe D 7 1 1 X 5 3
New player Anita Hammond E 1 2 7 3 X 1
New player Jamie Kelly F 6 2 1 3 7 X
Division 8
Name A B C D E F
New player Ben Connor A X 1 1 2 7
New player Michael Farrell B 7 X 6 1
New player Barry Fellows C 7 2 X 1 2 7
New player Ian Davies D 7 X 1
New player Tracey Coats E 6 7 6 7 X 7
New player Scott Gardiner F 1 1 1 X
Division 9
Name A B C D E F
New player Gary Rodgers A X 3 5 7 7
New player John Perrins B 5 X 3 7
New player Ben Craigs C 3 3 X 6 7
New player Sandra Gibson D 1 2 X 7
New player Matt Barton E X
New player Gary Butler F 1 1 1 1 X
Division 10
Name A B C D E F
New player Steven Britton A X
New player Dave Martin B X
New player Craig Turnbull C X
New player Mike Burn D X
New player Bob Pullen E X
New player Tom Hood F X
Session Top Players

Highest scoring players (so far this session) - points per match averaged over all games available.
(Does not include walkovers).

# Name Av. Points
1 Tracey Coats 6.6000
2 Dean Barnes 5.6000
3 Alan Kirkbride 5.6000
4 Liam Fellows 5.6000
5 Eric Alderson 5.6000
See all performances...
Previous Sessions

You can view the Tables, Final Standings, and Performances for each of the previous league sessions:

End Date Views
07 Nov 2022 View league Standings Performances Elo Ratings
19 Sep 2022 View league Standings Performances Elo Ratings
08 Aug 2022 View league Standings Performances Elo Ratings
20 Jun 2022 View league Standings Performances Elo Ratings
View older sessions