Pontefract Squash Club Final Standings League Ending 05 Aug 2012

Jump to:
Pontefract Squash Club Tables League Ending 05 Aug 2012
Pontefract Squash Club Performances League Ending 05 Aug 2012

Below is the final standing of this session of the league. This is calculated based on the results of the matches.

If not all of the results have been entered then this represents the state of this session of the league so far.

Division 1
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Damon Diaz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Haley Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Penelope Schultz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hedwig Tyler 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Raymond Austin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 2A
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Georgia Good 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Vivien Solis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Belle Mathis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Leo Thornton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Willa Salazar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 2B
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Indigo Matthews 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ivory Walters 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Beatrice Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Liberty Delgado 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Beck Reese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 3A
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Addison Witt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Erich Boyle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Whilemina Turner 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Joelle Fisher 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Bruce Norman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 3B
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Luke Cunningham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Basia Ratliff 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Francis Aguilar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Maris Knowles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 James Meyer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 4A
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Hilary Hammond 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Jade Stein 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Alexander Ray 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rylee Long 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Germaine Cervantes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 4B
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Abraham Mason 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Remedios Vang 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lynn Mcneil 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Adrian Cunningham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Abbot Holland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 5A
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Kay Hancock 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Gay Cobb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Illana Mcneil 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Nerea Harrington 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mikayla Dean 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 5B
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Hunter Wilkerson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Joy Molina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Savannah Humphrey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Malik Hudson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Iliana Calderon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 6A
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Noel Charles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Malcolm Riley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Philip Bradford 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bethany Walker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Theodore Hooper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 6B
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Ila Bates 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Cairo Mccoy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ivan Frye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bertha Neal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Jin Riggs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 7A
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Yeo Pollard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Tyler Brewer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Otto Joseph 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Finn Montoya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kaitlin Gentry 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 7B
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Juliet Curry 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Anthony Good 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ciaran Reid 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Porter Olsen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Echo Foster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 8A
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Stuart King 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Summer Scott 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Silas Sharpe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Justine Townsend 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Lillian Vance 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 8B
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Azalia Yang 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Martina Kline 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Britanney Boyd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gavin Kaufman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Keelie Banks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 9A
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Hayes Fowler 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Harper Calhoun 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Aspen Haney 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Tallulah Berg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Aphrodite Holloway 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 9B
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Bradley Lester 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dylan Greer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Alika Woodard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Timon Foster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Peter Heath 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 10A
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Gemma Calhoun 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Beck Sanford 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Risa Pollard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Steven Bishop 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Cassidy Dotson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 10B
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Miriam Solomon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Maggy Watson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Stephanie Price 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Cassidy Dunlap 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Nathan Parker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 11
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Ferdinand Bolton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Wylie Summers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Christian Gonzalez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Finn Shannon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Miranda Lowe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0