Northern Squash Club Final Standings League Ending 12 Jul 2019

Jump to:
Northern Squash Club Tables League Ending 12 Jul 2019
Northern Squash Club Performances League Ending 12 Jul 2019

Below is the final standing of this session of the league. This is calculated based on the results of the matches.

If not all of the results have been entered then this represents the state of this session of the league so far.

Division 1
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Roland Orton 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
2 Craig Dowie 1 0 0 1 2 0 2
3 Mark Dinsley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Neil Mason 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Matthew Edmundson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 2A
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Charlie Ponente 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
2 Steve Wrightson 1 0 0 1 3 0 3
3 Bob Aynsley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Tim Barker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Megan Evans 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 2B
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Dave Williams 1 1 0 0 6 0 6
2 Joel Birch-Machin 1 0 0 1 1 0 1
3 Milo McKenzie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kieran Mahoney 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 James Appleby 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 3A
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Peter Thompson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Michael Varlay 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Milan Stach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Stuart Mitchell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Stan Watson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 3B
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Chris Johnson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Alan Tulip 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Alexander Linton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Simon Babb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Karen Heron 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 4A
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Dave North 1 1 0 0 6 0 6
2 Rajiv Ghose 1 0 0 1 1 0 1
3 Lesley Vitty 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Tony Cornell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Tony Broughton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 4B
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Wayne Eastaugh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Gary Jenkins 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Stuart Mcnaughton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Alan Muse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Joe Elliott 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 5A
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Andrew Nicol 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Richard Naisbitt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Alan Herbertson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ian Blackshaw 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Roger Tames 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 5B
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Stephen Fraser 4 1 0 3 9 2 11
2 Andy Moore 2 2 0 0 10 0 10
3 Emma Richards 2 1 0 1 8 0 8
4 Bert Petty 1 1 0 0 6 0 6
5 Ben Tudor 1 0 0 1 2 0 2
Division 6A
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Luca Baldasera 1 0 1 0 3 0 3
2 Gus Thompson 1 0 1 0 3 0 3
3 Sam Ponente 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ben Ridgway 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Zoe Shipsey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Graham Fraser 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 6B
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Mark Anderson 2 0 0 2 6 0 6
2 Farooq Khan 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
3 Eden Moore 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
4 Hugh Potter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Oisin Gorman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Matthew Mahoney 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 7
Name Played Won Drawn Lost Points Bonus Total
1 Vincent O'Sullivan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Felix Fletcher 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Mike Harrison 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Caroline McIntyre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Peter J Thompson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0