Carlisle Squash Club bookings for Wed 16 October 2019

Return to Carlisle Squash Club homepage.

Today

09:00

Court 1
Court 2
Court 3

09:45

Court 1 Ian Armstrong
Court 2
Court 3

10:30

Court 1
Court 2
Court 3

11:15

Court 1 Collis Sheik
Court 2
Court 3

12:00

Court 1 Joe March
Court 2 Ian Armstrong
Court 3

12:45

Court 1 John Paisley
Court 2
Court 3

13:30

Court 1
Court 2
Court 3

14:15

Court 1
Court 2
Court 3

15:00

Court 1
Court 2
Court 3

15:45

Court 1 Ryan Ballantyne
Court 2 VB: Alex
Court 3 VB: Alex
Bookings below are primetime

16:30

Court 1 Victoria Bell
Court 2 VB: Alex
Court 3 Neil Whelan

17:15

Court 1 Joseph Broadley
Court 2 Steven Benson
Court 3 VB: Alex

18:00

Court 1 Ian Robertson
Court 2 Phil Anderson
Court 3 Stuart Henderson

18:45

Court 1 Phil Storey
Court 2 Elio Garden
Court 3 RB: sponsor

19:30

Court 1
Court 2 Robin Treasurer
Court 3 Jordon Ling

20:15

Court 1
Court 2 Andy Graham
Court 3

21:00

Court 1
Court 2
Court 3

09:15

Court 4
Court 5 Erin Jeavons
Court 6

10:00

Court 4
Court 5
Court 6

10:45

Court 4
Court 5
Court 6

11:30

Court 4
Court 5 Donald Cape
Court 6

12:15

Court 4
Court 5
Court 6

13:00

Court 4
Court 5
Court 6

13:45

Court 4
Court 5
Court 6

14:30

Court 4
Court 5 RB: PB Coaching
Court 6 RB: PB Coaching

15:15

Court 4 Craig Drinkald
Court 5 RB: PB Coaching
Court 6 RB: PB Coaching

16:00

Court 4 Richard Edgar
Court 5 RB: PB Coaching
Court 6 RB: PB Coaching
Bookings below are primetime

16:45

Court 4 Victoria Bell
Court 5 Bill Whitehead
Court 6 Joseph Harris

17:30

Court 4 RB: Zumba
Court 5 Richard Darling
Court 6 Lynn Hetherington

18:15

Court 4 RB: Zumba
Court 5 Neil Platton
Court 6 Amy Robertshaw

19:00

Court 4 Wayne Kingston
Court 5 RB: coaching
Court 6 RB: Coaching

19:45

Court 4 Rory Bell
Court 5 RB: coaching
Court 6 RB: coaching

20:30

Court 4
Court 5 RB: coaching
Court 6 RB: coaching

21:15

Court 4
Court 5 RB: coaching
Court 6 RB: coaching
Club Event Group Coaching Individual Coaching Team Match Partial booking